Kkisan Reports

District Wise Benificiary Reports

Select Type Of Report
NoDistrict NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELAGAVI246515910910602803
2 BAGALAKOTE1144753915841357
3 VIJAYAPURA274492519349
4 KALABURAGI61323574
5 BIDAR901812514139
6 RAICHURU63150294463574
7 KOPPALA1257074226297
8 GADAG500005
9 UTTARA KANNADA510123850583
10 BELLARY205229534275
11 CHITRADURGA218107166977577
12 DAVANAGERE754395035248
13 SHIVAMOGGA266102925312
14 UDUPI27536479367
15 TUMAKURU93229214012101575
16 KOLARA31631067180774
17 BENGALURU URBAN9100111
18 BENGALURU RURAL1624015133251
19 MANDYA8890016113
20 HASSAN9323214114
21 DAKSHINA KANNADA623432920124839
22 MYSURU200002
23 CHAMARAJANAGARA131030531
24 CHIKKABALLAPURA18111667148413
25 RAMANAGARA825125931551117
Total 902016691146108125713200