Kkisan Reports

District Wise Benificiary Reports

Select Type Of Report
NoDistrict NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELAGAVI4576502303321805593
2 BAGALAKOTE2611542154293363672
3 VIJAYAPURA165479032431722691
4 KALABURAGI59541818511381220
5 BIDAR1369342232703062319
6 RAICHURU7358981310144213378
7 KOPPALA1048241211161761692
8 GADAG7183213236801
9 DHARWADA129311913712731634
10 UTTARA KANNADA10584150161121277
11 HAVERI254718318464933071
12 BELLARY1482571631204293133
13 CHITRADURGA1642732618154343441
14 DAVANAGERE2466921977145794957
15 SHIVAMOGGA213626959963282888
16 UDUPI847113682051107
17 CHIKKAMAGALURU182838869183912694
18 TUMAKURU231280647996134219
19 KOLARA4524908521231152
20 BENGALURU URBAN19316420053430
21 BENGALURU RURAL4702191063105903
22 MANDYA2000240923862637
23 HASSAN219744631153963085
24 DAKSHINA KANNADA102110565362171444
25 KODAGU21896022272222520
26 MYSURU2553749454137414510
27 CHAMARAJANAGARA7412384501521176
28 CHIKKABALLAPURA398518345101851456
29 RAMANAGARA12802653242591840
30 YADAGIRI8871149638593993132
Total 45298124497365700826074072