Kkisan Reports

District Wise Benificiary Reports

Select Type Of Report
NoDistrict NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELAGAVI4214435296291615135
2 BAGALAKOTE183510158211412156
3 VIJAYAPURA333802722444
4 KALABURAGI1873361422262
5 BIDAR901812514139
6 RAICHURU20046171981721560
7 KOPPALA1699484231380
8 GADAG800008
9 UTTARA KANNADA552124953630
10 HAVERI25100329
11 BELLARY3017345559483
12 CHITRADURGA264137225994729
13 DAVANAGERE22276143062503
14 SHIVAMOGGA391175940462
15 UDUPI337511596454
16 TUMAKURU209676145395653884
17 KOLARA34132374184823
18 BENGALURU URBAN9100111
19 BENGALURU RURAL2194616239322
20 MANDYA8890016113
21 HASSAN104103216135
22 DAKSHINA KANNADA7806042301611073
23 MYSURU12300217
24 CHAMARAJANAGARA131030531
25 CHIKKABALLAPURA26515378662564
26 RAMANAGARA12242253242421727
Total 1427931442311177216322074