Kkisan Reports

District Wise Benificiary Reports

Select Type Of Report
NoDistrict NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELAGAVI4511501302321805526
2 BAGALAKOTE2592534151293353641
3 VIJAYAPURA119737713371061730
4 KALABURAGI367155133967641
5 BIDAR1344325219673002255
6 RAICHURU6718221222143893118
7 KOPPALA892200159141401405
8 GADAG7053213236788
9 DHARWADA108187773531301
10 UTTARA KANNADA10283116141041193
11 HAVERI235617617964922867
12 BELLARY1435569574204183016
13 CHITRADURGA1602682609144193326
14 DAVANAGERE2432919974145724911
15 SHIVAMOGGA181023653852722456
16 UDUPI84562982021090
17 CHIKKAMAGALURU176730069173732526
18 TUMAKURU220978646895894061
19 KOLARA4294708521151101
20 BENGALURU URBAN18816220052422
21 BENGALURU RURAL395213101393805
22 MANDYA1937183723592488
23 HASSAN188241829153432687
24 DAKSHINA KANNADA8386747311721155
25 KODAGU82653211483997
26 MYSURU2218551338136183738
27 CHAMARAJANAGARA42510326080634
28 CHIKKABALLAPURA37545128591601280
29 RAMANAGARA12542373242481775
30 YADAGIRI8831147638593973124
Total 40494107936769634736766057