Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 GANGAVATHI2181013636283
2 KUKANURA120307121179
3 KANAKAGIRI72913013107
4 YELBURGA732718112131
5 KOPPAL1596454423304
6 KARATAGI1093119123
7 KUSHTAGI1415853127280
Total 892201159141411407