Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 RAICHUR79164311165620
2 MASKI9290113050345
3 SIRIVARA29146204264445
4 LINGASUGUR314150537
5 MANVI101108156538408
6 SINDHANUR3561551176112746
7 DEVDURGA12147313058530
Total 6728241229143923131