Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 GULBARGA62392917129
2 GULBARGA NORTH210014
3 CHITTAPUR602045796
4 JEVARGI300104
5 ALAND10700118
6 CHINCHOLI341907767
7 YEDRAMI13001014
8 SEDAM448601270
9 AFZALPUR159911118198
10 KALAGI301505454
Total 377158133967654