Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 YADGIR3202591553978851
2 SHAHAPUR2323171041391757
3 SHORAPUR151161157281552
4 GURMITKAL548624129194
5 VADAGERA7613371364347
6 HUNISIGI54193127156431
Total 8871149638593993132