Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TALIKOTE611904892
2 SINDAGI163431713227
3 DEVARA HIPPARAGI302601562
4 NIDAGUNDI40900453
5 BABALESHWAR152180210182
6 BIJAPUR372111565
7 THIKOTA862001110127
8 BASVANA BAGEWADI1981113019331
9 MUDDEBIHAL2321045721369
10 INDI8611044105
11 KOLHARA113244111153
12 CHADACHAN45000146
Total 124340614381111812