Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 K.R.NAGAR15010447039340
2 NANJANGUD1797138355346
3 T-NARSIPUR1646328037292
4 PERIYAPATANA153348333231
5 MYSORE1449249054339
6 HEGGADADEVANKOTE74011613972471249
7 HUNSUR2565020063389
8 SARAGURU50138310109679
Total 2287568360136373865