Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELTHANGADY508621278
2 MUDABIDRE48101858
3 KADABA576521181
4 MANGALORE470011058
5 PUTTUR25520537
6 SULLIA1521512331213
7 BANTWAL244841147314
Total 623432920124839