Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELTHANGADY621510313103
2 MUDABIDRE56341973
3 KADABA7565212100
4 MANGALORE565321783
5 PUTTUR36520750
6 SULLIA1851512437253
7 BANTWAL3101161866411
Total 7806042301611073