Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELTHANGADY631511315107
2 MUDABIDRE673711492
3 KADABA7895213107
4 MANGALORE675331896
5 PUTTUR41920759
6 SULLIA2111513439282
7 BANTWAL3111161866412
Total 8386747311721155