Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 ARSIKERE120615022208
2 ARKALGUD154492036241
3 HOLENARASIPURA38100241
4 SAKLESHPURA387582462513
5 HASSAN455676285615
6 ALUR259577362388
7 BELUR4531287674668
8 CHANRAYAPATNA16000218
Total 188242129153452692