Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 RABAKAVI BANAHATTI38860011405
2 MUDHOL445398253547
3 HUNGUND601043582
4 GULEDAGUDDA13143122
5 JAMAKHANDI59576728643
6 BADAMI1051519214155
7 BAGALKOT2152017427283
8 BILAGI200002
9 ILLKAL12300217
Total 183510158211412156