Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 RABAKAVI BANAHATTI2561008265
2 MUDHOL210326025273
3 HUNGUND51933571
4 GULEDAGUDDA10143119
5 JAMAKHANDI37165514401
6 BADAMI76149210111
7 BAGALKOT1611112220206
8 ILLKAL9100111
Total 1144753915841357