Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TURUVEKERE2784515348389
2 PAVAGADA417464052231
3 TUMKUR3428546371547
4 GUBBI3255730166479
5 CHIKNAYAKANAHALLI1277430041272
6 KUNIGAL268351046350
7 MADHUGIRI1468750049332
8 KORATAGERE23113073073507
9 SIRA221136138288585
10 TIPTUR2406522058385
Total 221978846995924077