Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TURUVEKERE2494515343355
2 PAVAGADA417362051227
3 TUMKUR3138145365507
4 GUBBI3175628165467
5 CHIKNAYAKANAHALLI1217330041265
6 KUNIGAL265341046346
7 MADHUGIRI1417142043297
8 KORATAGERE22112971071492
9 SIRA220136137288583
10 TIPTUR2086322052345
Total 209676145395653884