Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TURUVEKERE79227113122
2 PAVAGADA15421901894
3 TUMKUR1034723021194
4 GUBBI1382418027207
5 CHIKNAYAKANAHALLI593317021130
6 KUNIGAL89201019129
7 MADHUGIRI492217014102
8 KORATAGERE137173016173
9 SIRA1573327040257
10 TIPTUR106328021167
Total 93229214012101575