Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SRINGERI1321111022176
2 KOPPA13001227160
3 NARASIMHARAJAPURA13274215160
4 TARIKERE19521240178526
5 KADUR121363125186
6 CHIKMAGALUR4997817104689
7 MUDIGERE5734395113743
8 AJJAMPURA46100754
Total 182838869183912694