Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KARKALA31212259376
2 KAAPU810031498
3 HEBRI9106020117
4 KUNDAPURA13242047185
5 BYANDUR4501222079
6 BRAHMAVARA11314032150
7 UDUPI710311085
Total 84562982021090