Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SHIKARIPURA2937317247432
2 SHIMOGA321577652443
3 BHADRAVATHI34062177266557
4 SAGAR24600025271
5 HOSANAGAR614101278
6 THIRTHALLI11120019132
7 SORAB4383811551543
Total 181023653852722456