Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 JAGALUR1831112111104610
2 CHANNAGIRI82417918381451339
3 NYAMATI16712847065407
4 HARIHAR27114298158570
5 DAVANAGERE77019133311291424
6 HONNALI217168102371561
Total 2432919974145724911