Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 CHITRADURGA256139187986677
2 HIIRIYUR33710487082610
3 MOLAKALMUR124061120134
4 HOLALKERE20811267256445
5 HOSDURGA31514798060620
6 CHALLAKERE4771411092115844
Total 1605683609144193330