Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KOTTURU100001
2 HOSPET135539020127
3 SANDUR913230651
4 KUDLIGI299950020198
5 HADAGLI13011867053368
6 KAMPLI37000239
7 SIRGUPPA51144861489744
8 BELLARY18152176070479
9 HAGARIBOMMANNAHALLI847238143238
10 HARAPANAHALLI3146330558470
11 KURUGODU1265372057308
Total 1435569581204183023