Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SHIGGAON320181988373
2 SAVANUR1351730139204
3 HANGAL51137423325648
4 HAVERI3294325413414
5 BYADAGI274102008312
6 HIREKERUR255188514300
7 RANEBENNUR5393528113616
8 RATTEEHALLI18451203204
Total 254718318464933071