Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SIDDAPUR28000230
2 HALIYAL971005103
3 DANDELI300003
4 SIRSI43000649
5 ANKOLA45000348
6 KARWAR14000418
7 HONNAVAR26310232
8 YELLAPUR14000115
9 MUNDGOD902057104
10 JOIDA832011298
11 BHATKAL032027
12 KUMTA67102676
Total 510123850583