Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SIDDAPUR46000450
2 HALIYAL981005104
3 DANDELI300003
4 SIRSI43000649
5 ANKOLA45000348
6 KARWAR14000418
7 HONNAVAR26310232
8 YELLAPUR19001121
9 MUNDGOD902057104
10 JOIDA9320113109
11 BHATKAL033028
12 KUMTA75102684
Total 552124953630