Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SIDDAPUR25910128289
2 HALIYAL1676109183
3 DANDELI9000110
4 SIRSI10021115119
5 ANKOLA69000473
6 KARWAR23000528
7 HONNAVAR36310242
8 YELLAPUR57001361
9 MUNDGOD10920711129
10 JOIDA11823217142
11 BHATKAL011100223
12 KUMTA81402794
Total 10283116141041193