Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BAILHONGAL438171115472
2 RAIBAG46825565509
3 NIPPANI62820173
4 BELGAUM287383318367
5 KHANAPUR2376529513349
6 CHIKKODI13015904158
7 RAMADURG3117123131437
8 GOKAK3771833216446
9 KAGAVADA1072142116
10 HUKKERI34299107330581
11 ATHANI4772410116528
12 KITTUR1968304211
13 MUDALAGI292215111330
14 SAVADATTI4902425415558
Total 4214435296291615135