Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BAILHONGAL3319805353
2 RAIBAG23915431262
3 NIPPANI33100034
4 BELGAUM226252013275
5 KHANAPUR155452425231
6 CHIKKODI78200383
7 RAMADURG1760515187
8 GOKAK19012805215
9 KAGAVADA78111182
10 HUKKERI2151519111261
11 ATHANI2539606274
12 KITTUR1184201125
13 MUDALAGI1277106141
14 SAVADATTI246141118280
Total 246515910910602803