Kkisan Reports

Taluk Wise Reports

Back

NoTaluk NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BAILHONGAL450171215485
2 RAIBAG47925565520
3 NIPPANI68820179
4 BELGAUM3934433111482
5 KHANAPUR2567232715382
6 CHIKKODI18616917219
7 RAMADURG3227523135456
8 GOKAK3791833216448
9 KAGAVADA1092142118
10 HUKKERI360143108333647
11 ATHANI4862411117539
12 KITTUR2068305222
13 MUDALAGI292215111330
14 SAVADATTI5262825417600
Total 4512501302321805527