Kkisan Reports

District Wise Benificiary Reports

Select Type Of Report
NoDistrict NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BELAGAVI4150386256291554976
2 BAGALAKOTE18099746201382110
3 VIJAYAPURA330772721437
4 KALABURAGI139193917187
5 BIDAR901812514139
6 RAICHURU15834053361301167
7 KOPPALA1699384231379
8 GADAG800008
9 UTTARA KANNADA547124953625
10 BELLARY2846641554450
11 CHITRADURGA264137222993725
12 DAVANAGERE21060117055442
13 SHIVAMOGGA359164937425
14 UDUPI28838479382
15 TUMAKURU201470541885313676
16 KOLARA34032273184820
17 BENGALURU URBAN9100111
18 BENGALURU RURAL2014216238299
19 MANDYA8890016113
20 HASSAN9323214114
21 DAKSHINA KANNADA7525942281561037
22 MYSURU12200216
23 CHAMARAJANAGARA131030531
24 CHIKKABALLAPURA26514776661555
25 RAMANAGARA11332042842221591
Total 1372528271991165200720715