Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 RAICHURGILLESUGURU62877011122
2 RAICHURCHANDRABANDA43659016115
3 RAICHURKALAMALA1925311783
4 RAICHURDEVASUGURU109120637
5 RAICHURYARAGERA1367108116
6 RAICHURRAYACHURU714320962
Total  47148282157535