Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 RAICHURGILLESUGURU83389014144
2 RAICHURCHANDRABANDA113763016127
3 RAICHURKALAMALA32283218101
4 RAICHURDEVASUGURU1512150749
5 RAICHURYARAGERA23976010127
6 RAICHURRAYACHURU11153601072
Total  79164311165620