Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BIDARBEEDARA UTTARA23342537
2 BIDARBEEDARADAKSHINA71470836
3 BIDARMANNALLI38757966
4 BIDARBAGADALA4916711992
5 BIDARKAMATANA751310821127
6 BIDARJANAVADA35720953
Total  22760352861411