Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 BHALKIBHALKI1343819030221
2 BHALKISAYAGANVA29320640
3 BHALKINITTURABH7492017102
4 BHALKIKHATAKA CHINCHULI941224021151
5 BHALKILAKHANAGANVA683301589
6 BHALKIHALABARGA8440016104
Total  48369500105707