Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KANAKPURAKASABA73230019115
2 KANAKPURAHAROHALLI6919001098
3 KANAKPURAMARALAVADI81111020113
4 KANAKPURASATANURU28100534
5 KANAKPURAKODIHALLI181110535
6 KANAKPURAUYYAMBALLI161110634
Total  285763065429