Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KANAKPURAKASABA69180018105
2 KANAKPURAHAROHALLI661100885
3 KANAKPURAMARALAVADI7391019102
4 KANAKPURASATANURU23100327
5 KANAKPURAKODIHALLI14900326
6 KANAKPURAUYYAMBALLI10700320
Total  255551054365