Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 CHINTHAMANIKASABA291351654
2 CHINTHAMANIKAIVARA20850538
3 CHINTHAMANIAMBAJIDURGA815100538
4 CHINTHAMANICHILAKALANERPU12921529
5 CHINTHAMANIMUNGANAHALLI101220125
6 CHINTHAMANIMURAGAMALLA10161018
Total  895830322202