Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 GAURIBIDANURKASABA14451811391
2 GAURIBIDANURNAGARAGERE71240225
3 GAURIBIDANURD PALYA791701043
4 GAURIBIDANURMANCHENAHALLI8232301165
5 GAURIBIDANURTONDEBAVI726182962
6 GAURIBIDANURHOSURU5232201060
Total  48138102355346