Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 NELAMANGALAKASABA69165011101
2 NELAMANGALASOMPURA4514601176
3 NELAMANGALATYAMAGUNDLU16620327
4 NELAMANGALAKASABA 2020002
5 NELAMANGALASOMPURA 2001001
6 NELAMANGALATYAMAGOONDLA 2121250534
Total  1425019030241