Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KOLARKASABA262420860
2 KOLARVAKKALERI121940439
3 KOLARNARASAPURA172180349
4 KOLARVEMAGALLU331540961
5 KOLARSUGATURU291860457
6 KOLARHOLURU34830954
7 KOLARHUTTURU202000444
Total  17112527041364