Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KOLARKASABA2740201281
2 KOLARVAKKALERI122840448
3 KOLARNARASAPURA182890459
4 KOLARVEMAGALLU3726401279
5 KOLARSUGATURU292560666
6 KOLARHOLURU341530961
7 KOLARHUTTURU202400549
Total  17718628052443