Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 GUBBIKASABA63128018101
2 GUBBINITTURU82175012116
3 GUBBICHELURU8085016109
4 GUBBIKADABA47310859
5 GUBBIHAGALAVADI10870631
6 GUBBIC S PURA32411341
Total  3145227163457