Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 GUBBIKASABA67149020110
2 GUBBINITTURU87185013123
3 GUBBICHELURU8285016111
4 GUBBIKADABA47320860
5 GUBBIHAGALAVADI101070633
6 GUBBIC S PURA32421342
Total  3255730166479