Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TUMKURKASABA8110111
2 TUMKURHEBBURU70153211101
3 TUMKURBELLAVI34500443
4 TUMKURGULURU6213401291
5 TUMKURURDIGERE301271959
6 TUMKURKORA311180555
7 TUMKURKASABA NORTH224100844
8 TUMKURKASABA SOUTH010001
9 TUMKURKASABA EAST9220013
10 TUMKURKASABA WEST13440021
Total  2796839350439