Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 TUMKURKASABA8110111
2 TUMKURHEBBURU80163213114
3 TUMKURBELLAVI45820964
4 TUMKURGULURU72177015111
5 TUMKURURDIGERE3715711373
6 TUMKURKORA4515801078
7 TUMKURKASABA NORTH274110850
8 TUMKURKASABA SOUTH110002
9 TUMKURKASABA EAST10220115
10 TUMKURKASABA WEST17650129
Total  3428546371547