Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 MADHUGIRIDODDERI712117016125
2 MADHUGIRIAI D HALLI721901350
3 MADHUGIRIKODIGENAHALLI87100530
4 MADHUGIRIPURAVARA13900224
5 MADHUGIRIKASABA3323120775
6 MADHUGIRIMIDIGESHI14620628
Total  1468750049332