Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 MADHUGIRIDODDERI661612014108
2 MADHUGIRIAI D HALLI41230726
3 MADHUGIRIKODIGENAHALLI8690528
4 MADHUGIRIPURAVARA9600116
5 MADHUGIRIKASABA3017100663
6 MADHUGIRIMIDIGESHI12620626
Total  1296336039267