Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KUNIGALKASABA32700645
2 KUNIGALKOTTAGERE628101384
3 KUNIGALHUTRIDURGA33200540
4 KUNIGALYADIYURU593001072
5 KUNIGALAMRUTTURU49100252
6 KUNIGALHULIYURU DURGA271100947
Total  262321045340