Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 KUNIGALKASABA34800648
2 KUNIGALKOTTAGERE629101486
3 KUNIGALHUTRIDURGA34200541
4 KUNIGALYADIYURU613001074
5 KUNIGALAMRUTTURU49200253
6 KUNIGALHULIYURU DURGA281100948
Total  268351046350