Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SHIMOGAKASABAAI14601425
2 SHIMOGAKASABAAIAI15400221
3 SHIMOGANIDIGEAI33900446
4 SHIMOGANIDIGEAIAI511001870
5 SHIMOGAHOLALURUAI8732113106
6 SHIMOGAHOLALURAAIAI39710956
7 SHIMOGAKUNSI331121653
8 SHIMOGAHARANAHALLI23410230
9 SHIMOGAAYANURU26312436
Total  321577652443