Kkisan Reports

Hobli Wise Reports

Back

NoTalukNameEngHobli NameGeneralSCPTSPMinoritiesWomenTotal
1 SORABKASABA9071211111
2 SORABKUPPAGADDE68700883
3 SORABCHANDRAGUTTI682321691
4 SORABULAVI1012008111
5 SORABJADE21200124
6 SORABANAVATTI9018717123
Total  4383811551543